logo ENS
logo ENS

23 Novembre - 28 Novembre

Algebre_1, Algebre_2, Analyse_complexe, Analyse_fonctionnelle, Chaos_gaussien, Cours_avances, Dynamique_Modelisation, EDP, Evenements, Geometrie_differentielle, Groupe_de_travail, Groupe_lecture, Integration_et_proba, Logique, Intro_modelisation_math, Processus_stochastiques, Science_des_donnees, Statistiques, Systemes_dynamiques, Th_information, Topo_Analyse_calcul_diff, Topo_algebrique
 «
 
 
» 
Lun 23 Nov Mar 24 Nov Mer 25 Nov Jeu 26 Nov Ven 27 Nov Sam 28 Nov
08:00           
           
08:30
TD Int. et proba - Henri Cartan
08:30
Systèmes dynamiques - salle W
08:30
Processus - Henri Cartan
08:30
GT - O. Biquard - salle R
08:30
Logique - Henri Cartan
08:30
EDP - salle U/V
08:30
TD Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Henri Cartan
   
   
09:00   
   
09:30
TD Logique - Henri Cartan
 
 
10:00     
10:15
Logique - Henri Cartan
10:15
Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
10:15
GL J. Bouttier - salle R
10:15
GL S. Suhr - salle U/V
10:15
GL Y. Laszlo / A.-C. Le Bras - salle W
 
    
10:45
Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Amphi Rataud
10:45
TD Algèbre 1 - Henri Cartan
 
11:00    
 
11:15
TD EDP - salle U/V
 
     
         
12:00         
         
         
 
12:45
TD Statistiques - salle R
         
13:00
13:00
TD Algèbre 1 - Henri Cartan
13:00
TD Processus - salle U/V
13:00
GT - J.F. DAT - salle Verdier
13:00
TD Int. et proba - Henri Cartan
       
       
   
13:30
Processus - Henri Cartan
 
13:45
Statistiques - salle W
     
14:00
14:00
GT - C. Guillarmou - salle R
 
14:00
Int. et proba - Amphi Rataud
   
 
14:15
TD Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
 
    
 
14:45
Int. et proba - Amphi Rataud
 
15:00 
15:00
GT - J. Bouttier - salle Verdier
     
 
15:15
TD Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Henri Cartan
15:15
TD Systèmes dynamiques - Henri Cartan
 
15:30
Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
   
 
15:45
Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Amphi Rataud
 
16:00  
     
 
16:30
Thé
16:30
GT - S. Boucheron - R. Ryder - salle Verdier
 
  
17:00      
17:15
GT - V. Bonnaillie - salle U/V
17:15
TD Logique - Henri Cartan
        
   
17:30
GT - P. Tarres - salle R
   
       
18:00         
         
         
          
19:00