logo ENS
logo ENS

11 Janvier - 16 Janvier

Algebre_1, Algebre_2, Analyse_complexe, Analyse_fonctionnelle, Chaos_gaussien, Cours_avances, Dynamique_Modelisation, EDP, Evenements, Geometrie_differentielle, Groupe_de_travail, Groupe_lecture, Groupes_discrets, Integration_et_proba, Logique, Marches_aleatoires, Intro_modelisation_math, Processus_stochastiques, Science_des_donnees, Statistiques, Systemes_desordonnes, Systemes_dynamiques, Th_information, Topo_Analyse_calcul_diff, Topo_algebrique
 «
 
 
» 
Lun 11 Jan Mar 12 Jan Mer 13 Jan Jeu 14 Jan Ven 15 Jan Sam 16 Jan
08:00           
           
08:30
TD Int. et proba - Henri Cartan
08:30
Systèmes dynamiques - salle W
08:30
Processus - Henri Cartan
08:30
GT - O. Biquard - salle R
08:30
Logique - Henri Cartan
08:30
TD Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Henri Cartan
     
     
09:00     
     
 
09:30
TD Logique - Henri Cartan
 
   
10:00   
10:00
EDP - salle U/V
 
10:15
Logique - Henri Cartan
10:15
Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
10:15
GL J. Bouttier - salle R
10:15
GL S. Suhr - salle U/V
10:15
GL Y. Laszlo / A.-C. Le Bras - salle W
 
   
10:45
Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Amphi Rataud
10:45
TD Algèbre 1 - Henri Cartan
 
11:00
11:00
GT - C. Guillarmou - salle U/V
 
 
   
       
12:00       
        
           
           
13:00
13:00
TD Algèbre 1 - Henri Cartan
13:00
TD Processus - salle U/V
13:00
GT - J.F. DAT - salle Verdier
13:00
TD Int. et proba - Henri Cartan
13:00
GL S. Suhr - salle R
       
       
   
13:30
Processus - Henri Cartan
 
13:45
Statistiques - salle W
     
14:00
14:00
GT - C. Guillarmou - salle U/V
14:00
Int. et proba - Amphi Rataud
   
14:15
TD Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
 
   
 
14:45
Int. et proba - Amphi Rataud
 
15:00 
15:00
GT - J. Bouttier - salle Verdier
     
 
15:15
TD Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Henri Cartan
15:15
TD Systèmes dynamiques - Henri Cartan
 
15:30
Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
    
 
15:45
TD Topo, Analyse et Calcul diff. - Amphi Rataud
 
16:00   
     
 
16:30
Thé
16:30
GT - S. Boucheron - R. Ryder - salle Verdier
 
  
17:00   
17:00
GL S. Suhr - salle U/V
 
17:15
TD Logique - Henri Cartan
      
      
      
18:00       
   
18:15
GT - P. Tarres - salle U/V
 
       
       
19:00