logo ENS
logo ENS

24 Octobre - 29 Octobre

Algebre_1, Algebre_2, Analyse_complexe, Analyse_fonctionnelle, Chaos_gaussien, Cours_avances, Dynamique_Modelisation, EDP, Evenements, Geometrie_differentielle, Groupe_de_travail, Groupe_lecture, Groupes_discrets, Integration_et_proba, Logique, Marches_aleatoires, Intro_modelisation_math, Processus_stochastiques, Science_des_donnees, Statistiques, Systemes_desordonnes, Systemes_dynamiques, Th_information, Topo_Analyse_calcul_diff, Topo_algebrique
 «
 
 
» 
Lun 24 Oct Mar 25 Oct Mer 26 Oct Jeu 27 Oct Ven 28 Oct Sam 29 Oct
08:00           
           
08:30
Logique - Henri Cartan
08:30
Int. et proba - Rataud
08:30
Processus - Henri Cartan
08:30
Algèbre 1 - Rataud
08:30
TD EDP - Henri Cartan
       
       
09:00
09:00
GT - O. Debarre - salle R
09:00
GT - L. Bartholdi - salle W
09:00
EDP - Henri Cartan
   
   
09:30
TD Logique - Henri Cartan
 
 
10:00      
10:15
TD Processus - Henri Cartan
10:15
Topo, analyse et calcul diff. - Rataud
10:15
Logique - Henri Cartan
 
10:15
TD Int. et proba - salle U/V
 
10:30
GT - V. Vargas - salle Verdier
   
10:45
Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
   
11:00   
   
 
11:30
GT - A. Erschler - salle W
   
        
12:00         
         
         
         
13:00
13:00
Int. et proba - Rataud
 
13:00
TD Algèbre 1 - Henri Cartan
 
13:00
TD Int. et proba - salle U/V
13:00
Systèmes dynamiques - Henri Cartan
13:00
TD Algèbre 1 - salle U/V
13:00
Processus - Henri Cartan
   
13:15
TD Statistiques - Henri Cartan
13:15
Topo, analyse et calcul diff. - Rataud
     
13:30
Statistiques - salle W
     
     
14:00     
     
      
14:45
Topo, analyse et calcul diff. - Rataud
  
14:45
GT - Q. Guignard - salle R
14:45
TD Systèmes dynamiques - Henri Cartan
 
15:00 
15:00
GL - J. Feydy - Henri Cartan
15:00
GL - O. Debarre - salle R
15:00
GL - T. Budzinski - salle U/V
   
 
15:15
TD Topo, analyse et calcul diff. - Henri Cartan
 
15:15
TD Topo, analyse et calcul diff. - salle U/V
 
15:30
Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
  
   
16:00
16:00
TD Algèbre 2 - Henri Cartan
   
      
 
16:30
Thé
    
      
17:00   
17:00
GT - S. Boucheron/R. Ryder - salle R
   
17:15
TD Logique - salle R
 
17:15
TD Logique - salle U/V
   
     
     
18:00      
      
       
       
19:00